• Go to Bedroom Sets
      • Bedroom Set 3D

• Bedroom Sets
      • Bedroom Set 3D
Log in
00 items
Subtotal £0.00
Limited Time offer

Spring Sale

Upgrade your wardrobe for the new season!
Shop The Range

Every inch of space, perfectly considered

From hanging rails to integrated drawers — our bespoke interior fittings bring effortless order to your daily routine.
Shop Now

Collections

• Sliding Doors93 products

  • Mirrored121 products

  • Bi-folding7 products

  • Bedroom Elements

    Bedroom Elements100 products

Best selling

Wardrobes

  • White Gloss Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 208cm –  EPSOM -£100.00

    White Gloss Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 208cm – EPSOM

    (40) 40 total reviews

    Regular price £699.99
    Regular price £799.99 -£100.00 Sale price £699.99
  • Black Gloss Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 208cm –  EPSOM -£100.00

    Black Gloss Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 208cm – EPSOM

    (9) 9 total reviews

    Regular price £699.99
    Regular price £799.99 -£100.00 Sale price £699.99
  • Graphite Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 208cm –  EPSOM -£100.00

    Graphite Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 208cm – EPSOM

    (24) 24 total reviews

    Regular price £599.99
    Regular price £699.99 -£100.00 Sale price £599.99
  • White Gloss Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 255cm –  EPSOM -£100.00

    White Gloss Mirrored Sliding Door Wardrobe 255cm – EPSOM

    (79) 79 total reviews

    Regular price £799.99
    Regular price £899.99 -£100.00 Sale price £799.99

Bedroom

Elements

View all
  • Sideboard DUNHAM Lava Sideboard DUNHAM Lava

    Sideboard DUNHAM Lava

    Regular price £179.99
    Regular price Sale price £179.99
  • Chest Of Drawers EPSOM Graphite Chest Of Drawers EPSOM Graphite

    Chest Of Drawers EPSOM Graphite

    (2) 2 total reviews

    Regular price £149.99
    Regular price Sale price £149.99
  • SPACEO Bedside Table / Oak Artisan / White Handles SPACEO Bedside Table / Oak Artisan / White Handles -£630.00

    SPACEO Bedside Table / Oak Artisan / White Handles

    Regular price £69.99
    Regular price £699.99 -£630.00 Sale price £69.99
  • SPACEO Bedside Table White / Black Handles SPACEO Bedside Table White / Black Handles -£630.00

    SPACEO Bedside Table White / Black Handles

    Regular price £69.99
    Regular price £699.99 -£630.00 Sale price £69.99
  • SPACEO Bedside Table White / White Handles SPACEO Bedside Table White / White Handles -£630.00

    SPACEO Bedside Table White / White Handles

    Regular price £69.99
    Regular price £699.99 -£630.00 Sale price £69.99
  • Assembly

See the furniture assembly offers especially for you Read more
  • Collections

See complete bedroom sets and transform your home in one go! See all
  • LED

Led lights available with all wardrobes, choose your wardrobe today! See more

Exclusive access to new products and offers.

Straight into your inbox

About us

Integra Furniture is a UK-based,
family-run brand specialising in quality wardrobes and interior solutions.